English version На главную Контакты
  Общая информация   Новости
  Учебные проекты и лаборатории УНЦ   Международное сотрудничество
  Отдел разработки и создания образовательных программ   Мероприятия
  Научно-инженерная группа УНЦ   Соискателям
  Повышение квалификации   Студентам

Order and timing of presentations


International Student Practice, stage 2

Order and timing of presentations 

July 24

University Centre, room 437

 

Timing

Lab

Students

Time limit

Supervisor

1.        

09.00 – 09.20

FLNP

Iustinian Mihail Focsa,
Milan Žák,
Jiří Janda,
Lucie Fišerová,
Zuzana Fedičová,
Veselina Georgieva

20 min

Marina V. Frontasyeva

2.        

09.20 – 09.35

FLNP

Branislav Kunca,
Michal Kopčík,
Matej Rezničák,
Alojz Šoltýs

15 min

Mihail-L. Craus,
N. Cornei

3.        

09.35 – 09.45

FLNP

Michal Růčka,
Leonard Constantin Gebac

10 min

Nina V. Bazhazhina

4.        

09.45 – 09.55

FLNP

Jacek Rosinski

10 min

Miroslaw   Kulik

5.        

09.55 – 10.05

FLNP

Paulina Wijas, 
Martyna Rakowska

10 min

Kacper Druzbicki, Katarzyna Luczynska

6.        

10.05 – 10.15

FLNP

Filip Ratkowski,
Emilia Raczynska

10 min

Aldona   Rajewska

7.        

10.15 – 10.25

FLNP

Joanna Maria Kaluza

10 min

Aleksander Filarowski

8.        

10.25 – 10.40

LRB

Andreea Florentina Raducan,
Ion Vrabii,
Yana Andreeva

15 min

Maria G. Zadneprianetc,

Lucie Jezkova

9.        

10.40 – 10.55

LRB

Lavinia Gabriela Carpen,
Irena Špendlíková,
Kamila Maria Podniesinska, Agnieszka Kinga Marmolowska

15 min

Pavel Blaha

10.    

10.55 – 11.05

LRB

Andrea Červinková,
Květa Felklová

10 min

Polina V. Kutsalo

11.05 – 11.30 – Coffee-break

11.    

11.30 – 11.45

FLNR

Florica Nicoleta Alexi,
Martin Ansorge,
Ana Chiriacescu,
Janina Anna Krzysiak

15 min

Grzegorz   Kaminski

12.    

11.45 – 11.55

FLNR

Andreea Iulia Lefterovici

10 min

Anatoliy G. Artyukh

13.    

11.55 – 12.10

FLNR

Stefan Nacov,
Jiri Beran,
Ivan Hupka,
Pavel Nykl,
Martin Kaplan

15 min

Lubos Krupa

14.    

12.10 – 12.25

FLNR

Pavol Mošať, 
Jan Kostečka, 
Iuliana Vladisavlevici

15 min

Alexander I. Svirikhin

15.    

12.25 – 12.35

FLNR

Lukáš Zeman

 

10 min

Oleg L. Orelovitch

16.    

12.35 – 12.45

LIT

Filip Rychnovský,
Jan Broulim

10 min

Vladimir V. Korenkov, Andrey Nechaevskiy

17.    

12.45 – 12.55

LIT

Magdalena Grab

10 min

Andrzej Wojciechowski

13.00 – 14.30 Lunch

18.    

14.30 – 14.40

DLNP

Zuzana Reščáková       

10 min

Yuri A. Kulchitsky

19.    

14.40 – 14.55

DLNP

Pavel Bartl,
Jan Filip,
Peter Mičian,
Tereza Žilková

15 min

Lukas Zavorka,

Radek Vespalec, 
Pavel Tichy 

20.    

14.55 – 15.05

DLNP

Sevil Meherremova,
Madalina Mihaela Miloi

10 min

Igor D. Alexandrov,
Kristina P. Afanasyeva

21.    

15.05 – 15.15

DLNP

Joanna Malgorzata Wanczyk, 
Marcin Franciszek Birski

10 min

Pawel Horodek

22.    

15.15 – 15.25

DLNP

Katarzyna Marczak,
Lukáš Tropp

10 min

Dorota    Borowicz

23.    

15.25 – 15.40

BLTP

Cristian Radu, 
Stefan Bogdan Stanciu, Leman Dashdamirova

15 min

Yuri M. Shukrinov

24.    

15.40 – 15.50

BLTP

Andrei Ioan Radoaca Dogaru, 
Grigore Tarna

10 min

Andrey B. Arbuzov 

25.    

15.50 – 16.00

BLTP

Šarlota Birnšteinová,
Viktor Škultéty

10 min

Mihal Hnatic, 
Aleksey V. Gladyshev

26.    

16.00 – 16.10

BLTP

Pratnicki Filip

10 min

Marcin Piatek

27.    

16.10 – 16.20

BLTP

Kucharski Pawel Jacek

10 min

Artur Pietrykowski

28.    

16.20 – 16.30

VBLHEP

Robert Poenaru,
Katarína Michaličková

10 min

Sergey V. Afanasev, 
Dmitriy K. Dryablov

29.    

16.30 – 16.40

VBLHEP

Emil Řemeslníček

10 min

Pavel I. Zarubin

30.    

16.40 – 16.50

VBLHEP

Krzysztof Jerzy Malinowski, Kamil Lukasz Nowatkowski

10 min

Henryk Malinowski

31.    

16.50 – 17.05

VBLHEP

Bolek Karol,
Eliza Maria Lubryka,
Marcola Patryk

15 min

Marek Peryt

17.05 – 17.30 – Photoshoot (LIT Conference-hall, 5th floor)

17.30 – 18.00 – Awarding, closing (LIT Conference-hall, 5th floor)

 

 

141980 г. Дубна, Московская область,
ОИЯИ, Учебно-научный центр
Тел.: +7 (49621) 6-50-89
Факс: +7 (49621) 6-58-51