Внимание!

Вы зашли на старый сайт Учебно-научного центра ОИЯИ. За актуальной информацией, пожалуйста, обращайтесь на новый сайт УНЦ - uc.jinr.ru

Attention, please!

You are on the old website of the JINR University Centre. For up-to-date information, please visit the new UC site uc.jinr.ru

OK

English version На главную Контакты
  Общая информация   Новости
  Учебные проекты и лаборатории УНЦ   Международное сотрудничество
  Отдел разработки и создания образовательных программ   Мероприятия
  Научно-инженерная группа УНЦ   Соискателям
  Повышение квалификации   Студентам

Order and timing of presentations, Group 1


International Student Practice, stage 2

Order and timing of presentations, Group 1

July 22

University Centre, room 413

 

Timing

Lab

Students

Time limit

Supervisor

1.        

09.00 – 09.15

FLNR

Kateřina Chytrá

Joanna Peszka

Aleksandra Świercz

15 min

Grzegorz   Kaminski

2.        

09.15 – 09.30

FLNR

Maciej Goździk

Ewa Adamska

15 min

Bogumil Zalewski

3.        

09.30 – 09.40

FLNR

Damian Seredyn

10 min

Andrzej Olejniczak

4.        

09.40 – 10.00

DLNP

Štěpán Nekvinda

Kacper Biłko

Marta Jurczyk

Konrad Skowron

Michał Kamiński

20 min

Pawel Horodek

5.        

10.00 – 10.10

BLTP

Paweł Grabiński

10 min

Artur Pietrykowski

6.        

10.10 – 10.25

FLNP

Maciej Mikosza

Michalina Choszcz

15 min

Miroslaw   Kulik

7.        

10.25 – 10.40

FLNP

Katarzyna Gąssowska

15 min

Aleksander Filarowski

8.        

10.40 – 10.55

VBLHEP

Patrycja Dyrcz

Stanisław Niziński

Sebastian Rowiński

15 min

Henryk Malinowski

9.        

10.55 – 11.10

VBLHEP

Tomasz Hanusek

Aleksandra Jaskulak

15 min

Marcin Bielewicz

10.    

11.10 – 11.20

VBLHEP

Piotr Tabor

10 min

Krystian Roslon

11.20 – 11.40 – Coffee-break

11.    

11.40 – 12.10

VBLHEP

Augustyniak Dominik

Birski Marcin

Bolek Karol

Kawa Szymon Jacek

Kowaluk Marek

Krawczyk Konrad

Krupa Piotr Wiktor

Pluta Piotr Bogusław

Prochaska Damian Józef

Szymański Rafał Piotr

Tabuła Mateusz

Treichel Zuzanna

Szpakiewicz-Szatan Aleksandr

Horodek Anna

30 min

Marek Peryt

12.    

12.10 – 12.25

LIT

Filip Schraube

Adrian Struski

15 min

Andrzej Wojciechowski

13.    

12.25 – 12.40

FLNR

Adam Bronis

Lukas Kanka

Mădălina Mihaela Miloi

15 min

Lubos Krupa

14.    

12.40 – 12.55

FLNR

Iuliana Taran

Ana-Maria Panaitescu

15 min

Oleg Orelovitch

 

15.    

12.55 – 13.10

FLNR

Ioana Caracas

Claudiu-Ionut Dinut

15 min

Vladimir Rachkov

16.    

13.10 – 13.20

FLNR

Mariana Georgiana Lazar

10 min

Yuriy Sobolev

13.30 – 15.00 Lunch

15.00 – 16.00 – Awarding, closing, (LIT Conference-hall, 5th floor)

 

141980 г. Дубна, Московская область,
ОИЯИ, Учебно-научный центр
Тел.: +7 (49621) 6-50-89
Факс: +7 (49621) 6-58-51