Внимание!

Вы зашли на старый сайт Учебно-научного центра ОИЯИ. За актуальной информацией, пожалуйста, обращайтесь на новый сайт УНЦ - uc.jinr.ru

Attention, please!

You are on the old website of the JINR University Centre. For up-to-date information, please visit the new UC site uc.jinr.ru

OK

English version На главную Контакты
  Общая информация   Новости
  Учебные проекты и лаборатории УНЦ   Международное сотрудничество
  Отдел разработки и создания образовательных программ   Мероприятия
  Научно-инженерная группа УНЦ   Соискателям
  Повышение квалификации   Студентам

Order and timing of presentations, Group 2


International Student Practice, stage 2

Order and timing of presentations, Group 2

July 22

University Centre, room 437

 

Timing

Lab

Students

Time limit

Supervisor

1.         

09.00 – 09.20

LRB

Ioana-Cezara Bucataru

Bianca-Gabriela Zota

Katarína Žirová

Dan Reimitz

20 min

Tatiana Bulanova
Elena Kruglyakova

2.         

09.20 – 09.30

LRB

Barbora Neužilová

10 min

Pavel Blaha

3.         

09.30 – 09.45

DLNP

Patrik Jakab

Filomena Sopkova

15 min

Yuri Koultchitski

 

4.         

09.4510.05

DLNP

Lubomír Bureš

Monika Babkova

Tamara Konopová

Radim Možnar

20 min

Radek Vespalec, 
Pavel Tichy,

Miroslav Zeman 

5.         

10.05 – 10.25

DLNP

Ioana Lalău

Iuliana-Madalina Dragan

Veronika Pastykova

Helena Valouchová

Krakovská Aneta

Sabina Hohnova

Maharramov Elvin

20 min

Igor Alexandrov,
Kristina Afanasyeva,
Margarita Alexandrova

6.         

10.25 – 10.40

DLNP

Edwin Alexandru Laszlo

Florin-Adrian Pirvu

15 min

Georgiy Shelkov,
Alexey Zhemchugov 

7.         

10.40 – 10.55

BLTP

Marina Cuzminschi

Jana Martincova

Florina Brânzei

15 min

Yuri Shukrinov

10.55 – 11.15 Coffee-break

8.         

11.15 – 11.25

BLTP

Martin Menkyna

10 min

Mihal Hnatic, 
Richard Remecky

9.         

11.25 – 11.40

FLNP

Stefan Nacov

Andrea Chudíková

15 min

Mihail-Liviu Craus,
Nicoleta Cornei

10.      

11.40 – 12.00

FLNP

Martin Jelínek

Petr Vlk

Veronika Palušová

Patrícia Kureková 

20 min

Nina Bazhazhina

11.      

12.00 – 12.10

FLNP

Akos Ferenczi

10 min

Sergey Sumnikov

12.      

12.10 – 12.35

FLNP

Petru-Vlad Toma

Dana Avramescu

Vlad Dedu

Lukas Langr

Tomáš Bydžovský

Ondrej Herman

Václav Vacek

Martin Kaplan

25 min

Ivan Ruskov

13.      

12.35 – 12.45

FLNP

Martin Veškrna

10 min

Shakir Zeinalov

14.      

12.45 – 13.00

LIT

Ovidiu Cojocaru

Jan Jurica

15 min

Elena Zemlyanaya,

Andrey Nechaevskiy, 
Vladimir Korenkov

15.      

13.00 – 13.10

LIT

Matúš Lach

Ahmadov Teyrun

10 min

Alexander Ayriyan,

I. Christov

13.30 – 15.00 – Lunch

15.00 – 16.00 – Awarding, closing (LIT Conference-hall, 5th floor)

 

141980 г. Дубна, Московская область,
ОИЯИ, Учебно-научный центр
Тел.: +7 (49621) 6-50-89
Факс: +7 (49621) 6-58-51